FESTIVAL FORFEST CZECH REPUBLIC

Selected soloists and ensembles
 

 

Foto Marek Mucha

1990

Mikuláš Chadima (kytara) a jeho dva spoluhráči, Ivo Medek (klavír), Dan Dlouhý (bicí), Adam Kubíček (bicí), Miloš Řehák (flétna), Ivan Bierhanzl (kontrabas), Martin Smolka (klavír), Miroslav Šimáček (kytara), Petr Kofroň (klavír, dirig.), Zdeněk Plachý (klavír, dirig.), Petr Samlík (housle, viola), Pavel Janeček (housle), Marcel Kozánek (violoncello), Bohdana Košárková (viola), Peša (kontrabas), Šranko (kontrabas), Točev (klarinet), Kopecká, Zámečník, David a Anna Drummovi, Holandsko (zpěv), Václav Vaculovič (lesní roh, zubeba), Vladimír Kokolia (zpěv), Petr Kvíčala (zpěv a kdeco), Pavel Kvíčala (saxofon), Zdeňka Vaculovičová (housle, viola, dirig., zpěv), Miloslav Bubeníček (dirig., kontrabas), Zdenka Bubeníčková (flétna), Iva Bittová (housle, viola, zpěv, bicí), Kristýna Lukášová (přednes vlastních básní), Marek Toman (přednes vlastních básní),

1991

Irena Chřibková (varhany), Jaroslav Kummer (pozoun), Josef Blaha (bicí), Martin Opršal (bicí), Andreas Kröper (zobcová flétna) – Německo, Bernard Gillycer (klavecin) – Německo, Miloslav Gajdoš (kontrabas), Ingrid Silná (varhany), Josef Popelka (varhany), Ladislav Kosmák (housle), Stanislav Svoboda (viola), prof. Zd. Pimková (violoncello), prof. Karel Pokora (varhany), Jitka Pluháčková (housle), Radka Kadlíková (flétna), Gregor (klavír), Zuzana Ontratová (elektr. varhany), Petr Král (housle, bicí), Jiří Rusek (bicí), Šuléř (klarinet), Petr Michoněk (violoncello), Miroslav Křivánek (housle), Jiří Jahoda (housle), Jan Řezníček (housle), Dr. Jiří Beneš (viola), prof. Bedřich Havlík (violoncello), Dimitrios Polysoidis (housle, viola), Johan Königshofer (klarinet), Janna Polyzoides (klavír), Jiří Ropek (varhany), Irena a Vojtěch Havlovi (zpěv, bicí, staré gamby), Marie Hřebíčková (soprán), Martin Čech (flétna), Pavel Polášek (hoboj), Jiří Bárta (violoncello), Pavel Svejkovský (bicí)

1992

prof. Jan Řezníček (housle, viola), Jana Pololáníková (varhany), Rafael Cabalá (kytara) – Španělsko, Arnoldo Moreno (kytara) – Venezuela, Kamil Doležal (klarinet), Miroslav Holub (trubka), Zdeněk Baraš (trubka), Milan Krajňák (lesní roh), Lubomír Duba (trombon) Ivo Navrátil (bastrombon), prof. Zdeněk Mucha (klavír), Pavel Klečka (kontrabas), Jacek Mizucki (kontrabas), Darius Chojecki (kontrabas), Radim Otépka (kontrabas), Eva Šašinková (kontrabas), Ctibor Bártek (bicí), Jana Nácovská (klavír), Jan Riedelbauch (flétna), Lukáš Matoušek (klarinet), Jiří Richter (viola), Milan Langer (klavír), Věra Tichá (mezzosoprán), Václav Martin Sýkora (flétna), Jaroslav Fautyš (kytara), Jaroslav Rybář (klavír), Václav Snítil (housle), Helena Veisová (klavír), Oldřich Šatava (bicí), Salome Losová (soprán), prof. Radana Váňová (housle), prof. Nováková (klavír), Christoph Stöcker (varhany) – Německo

1993

Wolfgang Mitterer (varhany) – Rakousko, Tomáš Thon (varhany), Emanuel Křenek (recitace), Miroslav Částek (herec), prof. Stanislav Nosek (housle), prof. František Rybár (violoncello), prof. Zdeněk Novák (viola), Ludmila Daňková (lesní roh, zpěv, bicí), Antonín Moravec (housle), Eva Krámská (klavír), Alan Vitouš (kytary, bicí, zvuk), Jaroslav Dušek (pantomima), Zuzana Matoušková (mezzosoprán), Demetrius Polyzoides (housle) – Rakousko

1994

Jessica Karraker (zpěv, keybord) – USA, Kamila Klugarová (varhany), Barbora Váchalová (harfa), Veronika Pudláková (flétna), Zbyněk Matějů (syntetizér), Jan Jíša (viola), Dana Šimičková (soprán), Jan Řihák (bicí), Romana Hýžová (soprán), Šárka Kociánová (alt), Ivo Hrachovec (bas), Marta Wiezzgoniová (varhany), Franz Haselböck (varhany) – Rakousko, Karel Špelina (viola), Dr. Amy Lynn Barber (bicí), Arnošt Střízek, Pavel Kyncl (housle), Helena Zachatová (zpěv), Ivana Valešová (recitace), Jiří Dušek (recitace), Lea Vítková (soprán), Vladimír Chmelo (baryton), Petr Hladík (flétna), Martin Jakubíček (varhany), Josef Fojta (bicí), Anna Graf (bicí) – Rakousko, Martin Konjajev (bicí) – Slovinsko, Alžběta Horská (harfa), Michaela Valentová (flétna), Jaroslava Janská (soprán), Helena Popelková (flétna), Markéta Pavlíková (flétna), Irena Brechlišaková (kytara), Radoslav Havlát (housle), Lukáš Polák (violoncello), Jan Hlaváč (klavír), Marie Kuchválková (soprán), Jiří Kuchválek (housle), Kateřina Fürstová (hoboj), John Anthony Calabrese (viola d’amore), Gabriela Calabrese (housle), Marie Gajdošová (housle), Jiřina Kolmanová (klavír), Jiří Novotný (housle), Emil Drápela (klarinet), Pavel Šabacký (violoncello), Dana Drápalová (klavír) – Drápelovo kvarteto, Gabriela Ludvíková (klavír), Radim Pančocha (klavír), Martin Fila (klavír), Jarmila Březíková (klavír), Zdeněk Šmukař (tenor), Marianna Pillárová (soprán), Naděžda Cápíková (alt), Richard Novák (bas, baryton), Eva Horáková (klavír), Jiří Besperát (housle), Miroslav Zicha (violoncello), Bred Ellis (keybord), Jakub Výborný (housle), Miroslav Štolfa (housle), Jiřina Štolfová (housle), Anna Přikrylová (housle), Zoja Mikulcová (housle), Helena Doležalová (housle), Zdeněk Vašek (housle), Dominika Brázdilová (viola), Zdeňka Melkusová (violoncello), Rut Rausová (violoncello), Jan Mach (klarinet), Ondruš (hoboj), Miroslava Doležalová (housle), Jitka Hanáková (housle), Pavla Cápíková (violoncello), Dagmar Parohová (soprán), Jana a Anna Rektoříkovy (zpěv), Dalibor Pavelka (flétna), Miloslav Reisigl (kontrabas), Leopold Hrdý (kontrabas), Marta Vaculová (housle), Míla Brtník (violoncello), Stella Dvořáčková (soprán), Christos Polyzoides (housle), Katherina Polyzoides (klavír), Petra Urbančíková (soprán), Marika Žáková (alt), Romana Valešová (zpěv), Dana Liškotínová (zpěv), Dana Tonerová (zpěv), Marcela Císařová (zpěv), Tomáš Bařinka (housle), Pavel Oračko (housle), Míša Holubová (housle), Pavel Šnajdr (housle), Ladislava Jančová (klavír), Nikos Egonidis (violoncello), Jaromír Krýgel (dirigent)

1997

Kevin Mc Mahon (dirigent, skladatel), Tomáš Hanzlík (zpěv, dirig., housle), Eleonóra Škutová (klavír) – Slovensko, Ronald Šebesta (klarinet) – Slovensko, Jozef Lupták (violoncello) – Slovensko, Dana Kozánková (harfa), Cornelia Fink (soprán) – Německo, Matthias Göttemann (varhany) – Německo, Zbyněk Ludvík Gordon (básník), Ivan Slavík (básník), Karel Křepelka (básník), Pavel Zdražil (básník), Pavel Rajchman (básník), prof. Milan Vašek (klavír), prof. Radoslava Kuzníková (klavír), Miroslava Orlová /Kordíková/ (zpěv), Martin Petřík (trubka), Marie Janalíková (varhany, klavír), Tomáš Zelenka (klavír), Marie Mamelová (housle), Miroslav Obr (housle), Dagmar Kolařová (varhany), prof. Alois Piňos (četba), Petr Váša (pohybové básnictví), Jana Horáková (housle), Petr Matuszek (baryton), David Danel (housle), Tomáš Svozil (violoncello), Beata Morávková (klavír), Iveta Hejlková (flétna), Igor Františák (klarinet), Blanka Pavelková (klavír), Vojtěch Kaděra (violoncello), Ester Godovská (cembalo), Dagmar Sedlíčková (zpěv), Tomáš Olšer (housle), Veronika Klitzková (viola), Martina Cigánková (violoncello), Ivana Pillichová (flétna), Michal Šenora (klarinet), Jana Benešová (hoboj), Jiří Šimáček (lesní roh), Martin Knýbek (fagot), Matthias Bräutigam (violoncello) – Německo, Sabine Bräutigam (klavír) – Německo, František Novotný (housle), Bohumil Smejkal (ula, bicí), Vladimír Hollý (klavír), doc. Ján Michalko (varhany) – Slovensko, Sylva Čmugrová (zpěv), Marie Hřebíčková (zpěv), Zdeněk Kazda, Václav Krahulík, Daniel Mikolášek, Marcel Pražský, Andrea Beková, Friedrich Gauwerkaj (violoncello), Martin Fuksa (housle), Dimitris Kitsos (hoboj)

1998

Dr. Jan Král (varhany), Sylva Šimečková (pikola), Dagmar Paličková (pikola), Martin Zajíček (trubka), Bureš (trubka), Ondřej Sokol (trombon, pozoun), Bartoník (trombon, pozoun), Dagmar Nekvindová (harmonium), Petra Foltýnová (klavír), Květa Fridrichová (bicí), Petr Žoch (bicí), Josef Stratil (bicí), Vít Krejčiřík (bicí), Martina Mergutálová (bicí), Ladislav Maňásek (bicí), Ivo Kurečka (housle), Václav Müller (viola), Petr Poslušný (violoncello), Jan Straka (kontrabas), Libuše Němcová (klavír), Martina Králíková (soprán), Ingrid Strmíková (zpěv), Veronika Fraitová (zpěv), Eva Polednová (zpěv), Vladimíra Grandičová (zpěv), Lukáš Bartoš (zpěv), Jiří Hrubý (zpěv), Jakub Hrubý (zpěv), Michal Bobák (trubka), Martin Frekan (trubka), Lucie Valtrová (flétna), Marcela Vaňková (hoboj), Kristýna Valoušková (soprán), K. Škarka (baryton), K. Slezáková (klavír), L. Moravec (trombon), O. Adámek (bicí), P. Hojač (trubka), M. Křesálková (klavír), Josef Klíč (violoncello), J. Puchavský (kytara), Miroslav Kovář (viola), Vít Polášek (housle), P. Wallinger (housle), P. Vašta (housle), K. Plocek (viola), Dagmar Bundžová (zpěv), Dagmar Mašková (viola d’amore), Jitka Neumannová (syntetizér), Radka Ženatá (klarinet), Karel Škop (baryton), Jan Vrkoč (housle, recitace), Dolly Eugenio Kessner (klavír) – USA, Daniel Kessner (flétna), Petr Verbík (flétna), Petr Kolař (varhany), Josef Krystoň (housle).

1999

Elen Riu (klavír)– Velká Británie, Stella Maris Dvořáčková (soprán),Atarah Ben Tovim (flétna)– Francie, Patrick Hillard (klavír)– Francie, Pavel Blatný (klavír), Hana Kostelecká (soprán), Jiří Dušek (recitace), Waclaw Golonka (varhany)-Polsko, Tomáš Krejčí (baryton), Daniel Forró (syntetizér), Lenka  Šimková (flétna), Lenka Župková (housle), Giamila Berré (varhany)-Itálie, Janna Polyzoides (klavír)-Rakousko, Christos Polyzoides (housle)-Rakousko, Ondřej Adámek (bicí), Ondřej Štochl (viola), Gabriela Eibenová (soprán), Petr Cígler (lesní roh), Tomáš Ondrůšek (bicí), Richard Žemlička (violoncello),Antonín Moravec (housle), Petr Matuszek (baryton), Vlastislav Matoušek (etnické flétny), Kamil Doležal (klarinet), Zdeňka Pelikánová (housle), Jiří Richter (viola), Radek Širc (violoncello), Hanuš Bartoň (klavír), Miroslav Pudlák (syntetizér), Lenka Škorníčková (soprán), Vít Reichl (klarinet), Radovan Ileč (kontrabas),Václava Černohorská (klavír), Petr Vaverka (flétna), Jana Brožková (hoboj), Petr Houdek (violoncello), Vojtěch Spurný (klavír), Alexandra Spurná (soprán), Richard Novák (baryton), Trio Eufonico-Praha, Wallingerovo kvarteto – Brno,Arcibiskupská kapela – Kroměříž, Musica Salutaris – Praha, Ars Inkognita – Brno, Ensemble Mondschein – Praha, Drápelovo trio – Brno, Brněnské dechové kvinteto, Duo Goelan, Ensemble Alienor – Francie

2000

Daniel Kessner (flétny)-USA, Dolly Eugenio Kessner (klavír)-USA, Janna Polyzoides (klavír)-Rakousko, Zdenka Vaculovičová (housle),Christos Polyzoides (housle)-Rakousko, Martin Hornstein (violoncello)-Rakousko), Jozef Luprák (violoncello)-Slovensko, Tomáš Hanzlík (dirigent), Karla Zouharová (sbormistryně), Kristýna Valoušková (soprán), Jiří Jahoda (housle), Radoslav Havlát (housle), Jan Řezníček (viola), Bedřich Havlík (violoncello), Lucie Valtrová (flétna),Zuzana Mergentálová (bicí), Petr Samlík (viola,dirigování), Aleš Bárta (varhany), Eduard Spáčil (klavír),Ludmila Daňková (bicí), Josef Jakubec (housle), Hana Čermáková (flétna), Eva Polednová (soprán), Stanislav Halda (varhany), Lukáš Bartoš (varhany), Hanuš Bartoň (klavír), Kateřina Fürstová (soprán),Tomáš Olšer (housle), Ksenia Dohnalová (housle), Alena Ondrišíková (viola), Lukáš Vaněk (violoncello), Norbert Šimon (kontrabas), Lukáš Herink (flétna), Karel Dohnal (klarinet), Jaroslav Ježík (fagot), Rostislav Mikeška (bicí),Václava Černohorská (klavír), Michal Jánošík (dirigent), Sara Torquati (klavír)-Itálie, Kateřina Hájková (soprán), Veronika Fraitová (alt),  Arión Ensemble – Ostrava, Kojetínská Industriální Filharmonie, Moravské kvarteto – Brno, Smíšený sbor  „Filia“ -Dobratice, Ensemble Damian – Olomouc, Arcus Ensemble – Wien – Rakousko

2001

Andrew Zolinsky (klavír)-Velká Británie, Guido Ebi (baryton)-Německo, Branko Czuberka (klavír)-Rakousko, Volodja Balžalorsky (housle)-Slovinsko, Marina Horak (klavír)-Slovinsko, Monika Štreitová-Popelářová (flétna)-Slovensko, Martin Vrábel (varhany),-Slovensko,  Stanislav Haloda (varhany), Karla Zouharová (varhany),Hana Ryšavá (varhany), Marek Horáček (varhany), Zdenka Vaculovičová (housle), Petr Samlík (housle), Markéta Večeřová (soprán), Pavel Blatný (klavír), Lucie Hůlová (housle), Pavel Hůla (housle), Martin Sedlák (violoncello), Eduard Spáčil (klavír), Milan Bialas (klavír), Marie Gajdošová (housle), Pavel Šabacký (violoncello), Vít Spilka (klarinet), Oldřiška Musilová (mezzosoprán), Lukáš Matoušek (klarinet), Jiří Richter (viola), Hanuš Bartoň (klavír), Tomáš Hanzlík (tenor,dirigování), Jana Synková (alt), Pavel Maška (bas), Niar Zaini (housle), Jiří Kantor (housle), Bohuslava Adámková (viola da gamba), Vladimír Sobotka (varhany), Petr Matuszek (baryton), Monika Knoblochová (klavír), Eva Polednová (soprán), Veronika Fraitová (alt), Lucie Valtrová (flétna), Marie Maňáková (varhany), Eva Šeinerová (sbormistryně), Dětský pěvecký sbor „Permoník“ z Karviné, Ensemble Damian – Olomouc, Ars Cameralis – Praha, Spilkovo dechové trio – Brno

2002

Mutsuko Aizawa (bicí)-Japonsko, Stella Maris (soprán)-Francie,Atarah Ben Tovim (flétna)-Francie,Patrick Hillard (klavír)-Francie, Marat Bisengaliev (housle)-Velká Británie,John Lenehan (klavír)-Velká Británie, Krzysztof Knittel (elektroakustická hudba)-Polsko, Daniel Kessner (flétny)-USA, Dolly Eugenio Kessner (klavír)- USA, Markéta Večeřová (soprán), Jana Synková (alt), Pavel Maška (bas), Jan Mikušek (zpěv), M.Havránek (zpěv), M.Klapetek (balet), Tomáš Hanzlík (režie), Jan Ocetek (sbormistr), Tomáš Ondrůšek (bicí), Zdenka Vaculovičová (housle), Eva Vařáková (klavír), Jarmila Havlínová (klavír), Kamil Doležal (klarinet), Hanuš Bartoň (klavír), Marcela Jelínková (klavír), Miloslav Jelínek (kontrabas), Marta Zaoralová (housle), Martin Vojtíšek (klavír), Roman Pallas (klavír), Oldřich Štochl (viola), Blanka Pavelková (recitace), J.Rybář (dirigent), Tomáš Pálka (housle), Slavomír Hořínka (housle), Tereza Mátlová (soprán), Helena Velická (violoncello), Petr Hojač (trubka), David Růžička (bicí), Roman Janků (viola), Jan Svejkovský (dirigent),Ilja Hurník (četba vlastních povídek), Kristýna Valoušková (soprán), Tomáš Krejčí (baryton),Pavel Šnajdr (dirigent),  Lukáš Hurník (dirigent),  Gaudium Pragense, Musica Gaudeans – Praha,  „Dorikos“ kvartet – Ostrava, Trio Alienor – Francie,Ars Inkognita – Brno, Vox Iuvenalis – Brno, Chorus Mauritiensis – Olomouc

2003

Ricardo Descalzo (klavír)-Španělsko), Anabel Sáez (klavír)-Španělsko, William Feasley (kytara)-USA, Werner Taube (violoncello)-Německo, Stella Maris (soprán)-Francie, Markéta Večeřová (soprán),Irena Vašíčková-Pollini (mezzosoprán(,Šárka Brychová (alt),Petr Julíček (tenor), Tomáš Badura (tenor),Tomáš Krejčí (baryton), Aleš Procházka (bas), Milan Kaňák (dirigent), Hana Čermáková (flétna), Lucie Valtrová (flétna), Daniela Hrozová (flétna), Hana Ryšavá (varhany), František Fiala (varhany), Marek Toman (recitace vlastních veršů), Zdenka Vaculovičová (housle),Petr Samlík (dirigent), Lucie Fišerová (klavír), Veronika Fraitová (alt), Jan Kučera (bas), Jiří Jablůnka (bas), Lukáš Bartoš (tenor), Kateřina Hájková (soprán), Lucie Trmíková (herečka), Eva Strupková (herečka), Jan Vrkoč (klavír), Renata Bialasová (klavír),Milan Bialas (klavír), Roman Szpuk (recitace vlastních veršů), Jan Řezníček (viola), Antonín Gál (violoncello), Helena Jankovská (mezzosoprán), Pavel Feldmann (fagot), Pavel Ciboch (kytara), Radek Dočkal (sbormistr), Q Vox – Brno, Filharmonie Bohuslava Martinů – Zlín, Ensemble Corona – Praha, Kojetínská Industriální filharmonie, Divadlo „Miriam“ – Praha, Canticum Novum – Brno, Ensemble The Fibonacci Sequence – Velká Británie

2004

Duo GOELAN /CZ, Germany/- Lenka Kozderková-flétna, Lenka Župková – housle, Walther H.J. Smeitink-Mühlbacher / Holandsko /, Ensemble I FIATI – Bratislava / Slovak Republic/, Markéta Dvořáková /CZ/, Ensemble TELESTO TRIO Amsterdam / Holand /, Karel Hiner – varhany /CZ/, Tomas Plsek – BOSTON /USA /, Milan Kohout, Mari Novotny-Jones / USA /, Peter Machajdík /Germany-Slovak Republic, Q VOX – Brno/CZ/, Autorské sdružení žen skladatelek HUDBABY /CZ /, MOBIUS BOSTON / USA /, Ladislav Schovanec /France/, Šárka Brychová- alt /CZ/, Petr Kolař – varhany /CZ/, Stella Maris- soprano /France /, Tomáš Krejčí - baryton /CZ/, Běla Schovancová / France / , Kristýna Valoušková – soprán /CZ/, Hanuš Bartoň – klavír /CZ/, Bruntálský dětský pěvecký sbor /CZ/ - sbormistr Jaroslav Číhal, Hana Ryšavá – varhany /CZ/, Kateřina Hájková – soprano /CZ/, Mari Novotny-Jones / USA /, Svatopluk Havelka / CZ /, ENSEMBLE MONDSCHEIN Praha /CZ/,Tereza Mátlová – soprano /CZ/, Petr Matuszek – baritone /CZ/, KIF a hosté - R.Szpuk,Z.L.Gordon,V.J.Kvapil /CZ/, Musica nova e rediviva-Brno /CZ/, Julie Hirzbergerová-akordeon /Austria /, Elena Letňanová - piano /Slovak Republic/, Roman Berger /Slovak Republic/, Linda Healy-Steck-soprano/USA, Austria/, Eduard Spáči-piano /CZ/, Šťěpánka Kutmanová-violoncello /CZ/, Sbor a žesťový soubor Církevní konzervatoř - řídí Filip Macek /CZ/, Milan Kohout - MOBIUS GROUP BOSTON / USA /, ORCHESTRA D´ARCHI PARDUBICE /CZ/

2005

ARCHAEUS Ensemble /Bucharest/, Anca Vartolomei – violoncello /Romania/, Rodica Danceanu – keyboards /Romania/, Dorm Gliga – oboe /Romania/, Ion Nedelciu – clarinet /Romania/, Serban Novac – bassoon /Romania/, Alexandru Matei - percussion /Romania/, loan Marius Lacraru – violin /Romania/, Liviu Danceanu - musical direction /Romania/, Václav Vaculovič - Large Formats /CZ/, Jan Šimek - sculptures /CZ/, Ivo Binder – curator /CZ/, Marek Mucha – photo /CZ/, Jan Tichý – paintings /CZ/, Hana Ryšavá - organ /CZ/, Karin Hofmann – flute / Germany /, Sabine Bräutigam – piano /Germany/, Matthias Bräutigam – violoncello /Germany/, Dinos Constantinides – conductor, composer /USA /, Jan Škrdlík - violoncello /CZ/, Jarmila Češková - piano /CZ/, Dan Dlouhý - percussion /CZ/, Pavla Šuranská poetry /CZ/, Iva Košatková – poetry /CZ/, Roman Szpuk -poetry /CZ, Kojetin Industrial Philharmonic Orchestra /CZ/, Anna Zielinska - violin / Poland /, Karel Košárek - piano/CZ/, Petra Veberová - alt /CZ/, Chamber Orchestra Bohuslav Martinů /CZ/, Elena Letňanová - piano /Slovak Republic/

2006

Waclaw Golonka - organ / Poland /, Eva Trizuljaková - paintings / Slovak Republic/ Lewis Gesner - performance / USA /, Daniel a Dolly Kessner - flute, piano /USA/, Elena Letňanová - piano /SR/, Zdenka a Václav Vaculovičovi - violin, corno /CZ/, TRE SOLISTI DI PRAGA /CZ/, Vladan Kočí – violoncello /CZ/, Jitka Vojtíšková – violin /CZ/, Martin Vojtíšek – piano /CZ/, Katharina Larissa Paech - organ / Germany /, Giamila Berré a Vittorio Cerasa - organ, saxophone / Italy /, Josef a Marie Dočekalovi – Pictures, aquarelles, drawings /CZ/, TRIO EUFONICO /CZ/, Kateřina Chudobová – flute /CZ/, Růžena Sršňová – violin /CZ/, Simona Kalendová – piano /CZ, Ctirad Kohoutek - author profile /CZ/, Lucie Fišerová – cembalo /CZ/, Zdenka Vaculovičová – violin /CZ/, Hana Čermáková - flute /CZ/, Ivana Mikesková - soprano /CZ/, ARS INCOGNITA / CZ /, Julie Hirzbergerová - accordion / Germany /, Tomáš Ondrůšek- percussion /CZ/, Pierrot Lunaire Ensemble Vienna / Austria /, Ensemble Moens /CZ/, Josef Lupták – violoncello / Slovak Republic /, VOX IUVENALIS choir /CZ/, Silvia Gelos – flute / Austria/, Gustavo Balanesco – piano /Austria/

2007

Yoram Ish-Hurwitz – piano / Holland /, Mobius Group Boston /USA/, Ivo Meisl – piano /CZ/, Zdenka Vaculovičová – violin /CZ/, Jiří Bárta - violoncello /CZ/, Jaroslav Tůma - organ /CZ/, Violeta Dinescu - author’s concert / Romania – Germany /, Jan Řezníček – viola /CZ/, Eduard Spáčil -piano /CZ/, Lidia Zielinska - Author Concert / Poland /, Tomáš Krejčí – baryton /CZ/, Gabriela Tardonová – conductor /CZ/, Lewis Gesner - performance /USA/, Anna Zielinska - violin / Poland /, Kristýna Valoušková - soprano /CZ/, Patricia Goodson - piano /USA/, Zdenka Vaculovičová - violin /CZ/, Enikö Ginzery - cimbalom /Germany-Slovak Republic/, Martin Opršál – Martin Kleibl - percussion / CZ /, Gareth Davis - clarinet /Great Britain/, Milan Kohout – performance /USA/, Chamber Orchestra Berg /CZ/, Peter Vrábel – conductor /CZ/

Colloquy – list of participants

PhD Andreas Kröper / Switzerland /, Dr. Petr Pokorný - Prague /CZ/, Doc. František Kunetka, Th.D. / Olomouc University – CZ /, PhDr. Milan Slavický / HAMU Prague – CZ /, Prof. Vladimír Bokes / VŠMU – Bratislava, Slovak Republic /, Mgr. Květa Fridrichová-Raueová / Olomouc University - CZ/, Prof. Rudolf Růžička /JAMU Brno - CZ/, PhD Vladislav Grešlík /Prešov University, Slovak Republic /, MgA. Tomáš Pálka Prague/CZ/, Prof. Ruth Forsbach-Backhaus - Kirchenmusikdirektorin der Ev.Stadtkirche Remscheid / Germany /, Massimiliano Messieri and Michele Selva /Italy/, PhD Wanda Dobrovská / Czech Radio – Prague, CZ /, Fred O´Callaghan / Dublin, Irish Republic /, Prof. Tom Plsek / Berklee College of Music - Boston, USA /, Prof. Pavel Slezák /Professor Emeritus of Conservatory Kromeriz, CZ /, PhDr. Kateřina Růžičková /CZ, Prof. Widmar Hader / Germany /, PhDr. Vojtěch Mojžíš - Czech Museum of Music Prague /CZ/, Prof. Lidia Zielinska / Poznaň University, Poland /, Prof. Violeta Dinescu / Oldenburg University, Germany /, MA. Lewis Gesner / Mobius Artists Group-School of the Museum of Fine Arts, Boston/, Prof. Milan Kohout / The New England Institute of Art, Massachusetts College of Art Boston/, Prof. Alois Piňos - Professor Emeritus of JAMU Brno /CZ/

2008

Moravští madrigalisté / Moravian Madrigalists /CZ/, Radek Dočkal /CZ/, David Uličník /CZ/, Romana Pávková /CZ/, Eva Zonová /CZ/, Michaela Sedlářová /CZ/, Iosif Haidu / ROMANIA /, Liviu Danceanu / Romania /, Elena Letnanova /SK/, Daniel Kessner /USA/, Dolly Kessner /USA/, Kateřina Chroboková /CZ/, Industrial Philharmonic Orchestra of J.Falta´s Artistic school Náchod/CZ/, Quicksands Ensemble /CZ/, Petr Vaculovič /CZ/, Michaela Dvořáková /CZ/, Richard Kravchak /USA/, Julia Heinen /USA/, Shari Raynor /USA/, Wanda Dobrovská /CZ/, Lenka Dohnalová /CZ/, Ruth Forsbach / Germany /, Liviu Marinescu /Romania-USA/, Theofilos Sotiriadis / Greece /, Ariadni Sotiriadis /Greece/, Duo Messieri-Selva /ITALY/, Massimiliano Messieri /Italy/, Rudolf Růžička /CZ/, Inchcolm New Music Ensemble /Scotland/, Stella Maris /France/, Martin Vojtíšek /CZ /, Theofilos Sotiriades /Greece/, Ariadni Mikou /Greece/ - Lena Athanassopoulou /Greece/, Panayiotis Goubouros /Greece/, Christos Laskaris /Greece/, Duo ECO /CZ/, Pavla Franců /CZ/, Eva Franců /CZ /, Nicolas Zourabichvili /France/, Q VOX vocal ensemble /CZ/, Tomáš Krejčí /CZ/, Gabriela Tardonová /CZ/, Flavia Devonas /Switzerland/, Václav Vaculovič /CZ/, Štěpánka Kutmanová /CZ/, Eduard Spáčil /CZ/, Andreas Kröper /Germany/, Petr Matuszek /CZ/, Markéta Dvoráková /CZ/, Zuzana Berešová/CZ/, Pavel Burdych/CZ/, Štěpán Filípek /CZ/, Julián Veveřica/CZ/, Trio Persona /Portugal/, Natálie Grossmannová /CZ/, Filipe Alexandre /Portugal/, Antunes Silva Freitas /Portugal/, Joana Margarida dos Santos Vieira /Portugal/, Michal Rataj /CZ/, Schola Benedicta Prague /CZ/, Vincent Rigot /France/, Lenka Kozderková /CZ/, Štěpán Škoch /CZ/

 

Visual artists
 

 

Foto Marek Mucha

 

Kim Ábeles / USA /Ruth Anderson / USA /David Blumnekranz / USA /Joyce Campbell / USA /Bea Colman / USA /B everly Decker / USA /Paula di Marco / USA /Cheryl Dullabaun / USA /,Samantha Fiedls / USA /Seth Hill / USA /Leslie Krane / USA /Laurel Long / USA /John O’Brien / USA /Anna Pelkey / USA /Violet Resneky / USA /Kyungmii Shin/ USA /Pavla   Aubrechtová,  Václav Boštik, Ladislav Čepelák, Roman Havlik, Milan Dobeš, Dalibor Chatrný,Roman Kameš, Svatopluk Klimeš, Vladimir Kokolia, Jiří Komatovský, Radoslav Kratina, Alena Kučerová , Pavel Maur, Vladimir Merta, Daisy Mrázková, Eduard Ovčáček, Michal Ranný, Jan Steklík, Václav Stratil, Čestmir Suška, Jaroslav Šerých,  Miloš Ševčík, Josef Šíma, Adnrena Šimotová, Jan Tichý, Margita Titlová – Ylovsky, Václav VacuIovič, Petr Veselý, Daniel Balabán /CZ/Petr Baran /CZ/,Václav Boštík /CZ/Roman Brichcín /CZ/Tomáš Čenoušek /CZ/Viktor Dohnal /CZ/František Dvořák /CZ/Pavel Falátek /CZ/Jan Hladík /CZ/Rudolf Hocke /CZ/Pavel Hřebíček /CZ/Milivoj Husák /CZ/,Ludmila Jandová /CZ/Jan Jemelka /CZ/Jana Jemelková /CZ/Ivan Jilemnický /CZ/Josef Jíra /CZ/,Ludvík Kolek /CZ/Ivan Kříž /CZ/Aleš Lamr /CZ/Vladimír Matoušek /CZ/Jiří Nečas /CZ/Otmar Oliva /CZ/,Miroslav Rada /CZ/Karel Rechlík /CZ/Vladimír Svoboda /CZ/Jaroslav Šerých /CZ/Jan Šimek /CZ/, Jiří Šindler /CZ/Pavel Šlégl /CZ/Jan Šplíchal /CZ/Petr Štěpán /CZ/Luděk Tichý /CZ/Jarmila Totušková /CZ/Vladimír Vašíček /CZ/Daniela Vinopalová /CZ/Miloš Vlček /CZ/Josef Zahradník /CZ/Josef Žáček /CZ/Willi Wimmer /Austria/Marcus Wimmer /Austria/Anna MacLeod /Ireland/Eimutis Markunas /Lithuan/Andrew Vass /GB/Vladimír Popovič /CZ/Pavel Procházka /CZ/Romáš Rossí /CZ/ Jan Pospíšil /CZ/Miroslav Malina /CZ/Bjorn Aho /Finland/Jan Pier Cornelius /Belgium/Zdena Hohmová /Belgium/Jiří Kornatovský /CZ/Jano Reška /SK/Pavel Hřebíček /CZ/Prokip Kolisnzk /Ukraina/,Marek Trizuljak /Ukraina/Mirka Trizuljaková /Ukraina/Bohumír Deml /CZ/Cedrik Guhl /Switzerland/,Ignase Šimelis /Lithuani/Richard Štipl /Canada/Pavla Aubrechtová /CZ/Luděk Filipský /CZ/,Andrea Fosterová /CZ/Vladimír Gebauer /CZ/Milan Chabera /CZ/Jana Křížová /CZ/ichard Kočí /CZ/,Jan Kunovský /CZ/ Michal Matzenauer /CZ/Jiří Mika /CZ/Rostislav Novák /CZ/Jitka Štenclová /CZ/,Pavel Trnka /CZ/Zoja Villalobos-PopovičJiří Votruba /CZ/Václav Fiala /CZ/Pavel Richtr /CZ/,Alfred Otto Wolfgang Shulz – WOLS /Germany/Marie Filippovová /CZ/Radim Hanke /CZ/Libor Jaroš /CZ/Jan F. Kovář /CZ/Kamil Mikel /CZ/Miloš Sláma /CZ/

Výstavní projekty 1990 - 2003

ZNAK A SVĚDECTVÍ, SETKÁNÍ-Begegnung, VELKÝ FORMÁT, CORPORA S, VELKÝ FORMÁT, SOUVISLOSTI, WOLS, ŽALMY, PROKIP KOLISNYK, VLADIMÍR KOKOLIA, MAREK A MIRKA TRIZULJAKKOVI, JANO RAŠKA, VÁCLAV VACULOVIČ, PAVEL HŘEBÍČEK, SVĚTLA-STÍNY-ODLESKY, VÝLETY DUCHA - Zkoumání vnitřního prostoru - Výtvarní umělci jižní Kalifornie - USA

Exhibition projects 1990 - 2003

SIGN AND TESTIMONY, MEETING, LARGE FORMAT, CORPORA S, LARGE FORMAT, CONTONUITIES, WOLS, PSALMS, PROKIP KOLISNYK, VLADIMÍR KOKOLIA, MAREK A MIRKA TRIZULJAKOVI, JANO RAŠKA, VÁCLAV VACULOVIČ, PAVEL HŘEBÍČEK, Lights-Shadows-Reflections, MIND TRIPS - Explorations of Inner Space by Southern California Artists

 

Authors and compositions
 

 

Foto Marek Mucha

 

Abe Keiko: Variace na téma staré japonské písně,Adamík Josef: Stínování I., Náhrobek Sabbatai ben Kohena, Alotin Yardena: Trio pro housle, klavír a violoncello, Bardos George: Elo, elo!, Bártek Mojmír: Brass konverzace, Bázlik Miro: Simple electronic symphony, Beggio Bernardino: Due pezzi (pro klavír), Beneš Ján: Sonáta pro violoncello sólo, Berger Roman: Adagio II „Pokanie“, Exodus (pro varhany), Transgressus I., Bério Luciano: Les Nots Sont Alles, Segenze, Bernstein Leonard: A simple song (ze Mše), Blabla Jan: Arie „Crux“, Bláha Ivo: Housle, Blatný Pavel: 2 věty z žesťového kvintetu, Boutry Roger: Prelude, Choral, Fuga, Brožák Daniel: Memento, Bruzdowicz Joanna: Sonata d’Octobre, Burlas Martin: 13, „Agonia“, Caceres German: Einco Deploratione, Cage John: Ryonji, Koncert pro klavír, flétnu a klarinet, Music for Marcel Duchamp, Amores I., IV., Bacchanale pro sólový klavír, Casadesus Henri: Tre preludi, Catalá Rafael: Amnios, Cerha Friedrich: Elegie

Constantinides Dinos: Rhapsody, Copland Aaron: Vocalise, Černovská Zoja: Lamento pro mužský hlas a smyčcové kvarteto, Smyčcový kvartet, Dallapicola Luigi: Ciaccone, Intermezzo, Adagio, Deane Christopher: Mourning Dove Sonet, Dediu Dan: 7 notturnissime, Dencker Helmuth: Randon Wall, Denissow Edison: Variace na téma F. Schuberta, Dlouhý Dan: Noční invence, Dohnal Martin: Agnus Dei, Alef, Duruflé Maurice: Quatre moteto sur thémes gregoriens, Duval Petr: Nebeské 7, Eben Petr: Nešpory, From Life to Life Cantica Comeniana, Malá chorální partita, Salve Regina, CANTICE DELLE CREATURE, Job, Faust, Biblické tance, Verba sapientie, Píseň Rut, Veni Creator Spiritus, Dvě invokace pro trubku a varhany, Starozákonní freska „Saul u věštkyně v En Dor“, Wood and Wind, Emmert František: Propria – Narození Páně – Slavnost Matky Boží, Dvě mariánské modlitby: Anděl Páně a Modlitba k Panně Marii, Canonické variace, Otče náš, Slavnost Panny Marie počaté bez poskvrny prvotního hříchu, LOMIKÁMEN, Kvartet č. 7, Sonatina pro housle sólo, Hudba pro flétnu, vibrafon a varhany, Enescu George: Cantabile e Presto, Faber Ronald: Ob es mir denn endgangen, Faltus Leoš: Jméno růže, Ferrari Giorgio: Improvizace pro housle sólo, Ludus pro housle a magnetofon, Fiala František: Chorální partita „Kristus příklad pokory“, Imense coeli conditor, Mše, Jako laň dychtí po bystré vodě, Fiala Petr: Česká mše, Dialogy pro klarinet a klavír, Jediný chorál, Křest svaté Ludmily, Píseň sestry Anežky a bratra Františka, Figar Vladimír: Dechový kvintet, Fink Ziegfried: Concertino pro vibrafon a smyčce, Fišer Luboš: Klavírní sonáty č.1,3,4,5,6,7 „Crux“ pro housle a bicí, Flosman Oldřich: Sen o houslích, Foltýnová Lenka: Canti pro soprán, alt a 3 violoncella, STABAT MATER, Fontyn Jacqueline: Six climats , Franck César: Pastorale, Tři skladby pro varhany: Fantasia A dur, Cantabile, Piéces Héroique

Godovská Ester: Kontrasty, Graham Petr: Ataraxie, Ave Maria, Křehké vztahy, Tichá hudba, Žalmy 1 – 7, Sonáta di chiesa, Grossmann Jan: Precatio bona, Petr – Skála, Lava me, Hacler Widmar: Sentenz, Sonáta (über „Erschienen ist der herzliche Tag“), Duo, Halffter Chr.: Variace na Sachrovo téma , Hall Lewis Robert: Nuances, Hamrla M.: Nálady pro trubku a klavír, Hanuš Jan: Missa IV., Missa VII. „Hlaholská“, Sonata seria, Píseň bratra Slunce, Hanze H. W.: Capriccio, Hanzlík Tomáš: Hudba I,II,III, Koncert pro flétnu a cemballo, Stavba města a věže, Mše, Havelka Svatopluk: „…se znějícími čineli“, Hertel Klaus: Capriccio zurlando

Hessenberg Kurt: O Herr mache zum werk zeug deines Friedens, Hindemith: Sonate in Es op.11 č.1, in D op.11 č. 2, ni E (1935), Sonate (1939), Holland Anthony G.: Pohádka a variace, Hoveland Egil: Tocata (Nun danket alle Gott), Himmel Bertold: Sonata op. 35, Hurník Ilja: Sonata da camera, Concertino pro klavír a smyčce, Tance pro Andílky, Chadima Mikuláš: Klekání, Papírový absolutno, Ištvan Miloslav: Makrosvěty, Sonáta, Jakubíček Martin: Improvizace na téma Salve Regina, Janáček Leoš: Ave Maria, Otčenáš, Sonáta pro housle a klavír, Janšta J. – Pálka F.:Myšlenky Malířů, Johns Klaus: „Ezlo“, Variace na téma W zelleza , Jolivet André: Air pou bercer, Asceses I. – III., Juřica Leon: Píseň tvorstva, Kabeláč Miloslav: Balatta, E fontibus bohemitis,, Fantasie d moll pro varhany, Kahn Robert: Serenad f moll op.73,, Karenová Markéta: Hledání a nalézání, Jak zvonky loretánské, Kaerder Hugo: Trio d moll, Kessner Daniel: Tous les matins, Smple Motion, Klusák Jan: Luna v zenitu, Kodály Zoltán: Ave Maria, Kollert Jiří: Domino, Komives Janos: Recitativo a Barcarola, Komorous Rudolf: Olympia, Kopelent Marek: Co zpíval kos zatčenému, Canto intimo, Der Augenblick, Miniaturní písně, Smyčcový kvartet, Black and white, Canto espressivo, Mon amour, Tears , Koželuhová Jitka: S radostí vyjděte a budete vedeni, Král Johann: Reverie, Nocturne, Král Zdeněk: Samohyby, Krejčí Iša: Čtyři kusy, Kuba Leoš: Fantasie a Toccata pro varhany, Kurz Ivan: II. sonáta „Chvalopění“, Pět modliteb pro violu, Lapidakis Michalis: „Entweder oder“, Lehman Markus: Canto Serafico, Lentz Daniel: Volf Mass, Lamentations on the legacy of Cortez, Loudová Ivanka: II. smyčcový kvartet, Luciuk Julius: Missa Gratiarum Acitione, Lutoslawski Witold: Sacher Variationen, Macurová Michala: Otče náš, Malovec Jozef: Ave maris stella, Mahon Mc. Kevin: Transfiguration, Malý Pavel: Kvartet č.3, Martin Frank: Fantasie v rytmu flamenco, Sonata da Chiesa pro violu d’amore a smyčce, Martinová Teresie: Pier de noc sécration a la Reine de la paix, Martinů Bohuslav: Polní mše, Tři legendy pro sbor a housle, III. smyčcový kvartet, Sonáty pro housle a klavír I. a III., Madrigalová sonáta, Serenády II., I. a III., Sonáta pro dvoje housle a klavír, Madrigaly pro housle a violu, Maslanka David: My Lady White, Massumoto Kikuko: Röei, Makačič Janez: Osmoza, Matej Daniel: In the End, Nikabrik or Trumpkin

Matějů Zbyněk: Alleluja, Kejklíř, Obestírání, Přísloví, Receptář barevného dřevorytu II., Matoušek Lukáš: Aztékové, Intimní hudba, Matsudaira Akira: Mae, mae katatsubury, Matthews David: Čtyři studie pro sólové housle, Matušková Hana: Suita pro sólovou flétnu, Matys Jiří: Hudba pro smyčce, Malá svita, Sonáta pro housle a klavír, Sonáty pro housle sólo 2,3,5,6, Medek Ivo: Cepheidy, Zlomený kříž I., Pangea, Festo a Tambomania, Krajina s pietou, Temporis moto, Postludio, Messiaen Olivier: Apparition de Eglíse, Eternelle, Le Banquet Celeste, O Sacrum Convivium, Nanebevstoupení Páně, Vidím věčný chrám, Kvartet na konec času, Minoru Miki: Mirimba spiritual, Mikolášek Bohdan: Žalm II., Milhaud Darius: Sonáta č. 2, Mitterer Volfgang: Grand Jeu, Pat brothers, Call boys inc. 2, Reluctant games, Morávková Beata: Trio, Novák Jan: Tři invence, Ódy na Horatia, Exercitia mythologica, Nees Vic: Magnificat, Parsch Arnošt: Fanfára na vjezd do Kroměříže

Pärt Arvo: An den Wassern zu Babel, De Profundis, Magnificat – Antiphone, Pari Intervalo, Beatus Petronius, Statuit Dominus, Berlínská mše, Pavelková Blanka: Konfrontace pro klarinet a klavír, Pirchner Werner P.: Kleine Messe um „C“, Piňos Alois: Ave Maria, Otčenáš, Večerní chvály, Plachý Zdeněk: Dialog s hudební mládeží, Mistrova mechanická meditace, Pokorný Petr: Chryzantémy, Tři duchovní zpěvy op. 50 č. 3,, Marnotratný syn, Hudba k slavnostem pozdního léta, Krajinou prochází pištec, Josefova smrt, Full Moon

Pololáník Zdeněk: Burlesca, Napřed je třeba unést kříž, Missa Brevis, Preludio festivo, Liturgická mše, Suita pro housle a klavír, Poulenc Francois: Sonáta pro violoncello a klavír, Sonáta pro flétnu a klavír, Pressel Herman M.: „Ylop“ , Procaccioli Steffano: Lacrymosa, Racek Fritz: Malá domácí hudba, Raclavský J.: „zie, zie Poe“

Rachmaninov Sergej: Vocalise op. 34 č. 14, Ravel Maurice: Tzigane, Reger Max: Preludium a fuga h moll pro housle, Reich Steve: Drumming, Hudba pro kousky dřeva, Reiner Karel: Tři kusy pro hoboj a klavír, Rejšek Radek: Roráty, Ropek Jiří: Variace na Victimae Paschali Laudes, Rut Josef: Meditace nad Kyrie eleison

Růžičková Kateřina: „Něco pro violu“, Růžička Rudolf: Crucifixion I, Mer Nomos I-III, Pocta Apolónovi, Mavers, Fénix, Óda na bohyni Athénu, Óda na Afroditu, Discordia, Concerto da camera 4, Rybář Jaroslav: Pět pro dva, Rondi per pianoforte č. 1 a 5, Tři fragmenty z písní Šelómových, Sette elementi continuali čtyři fantazie podle Kleea, Interludi e ritornelli, Rzewski Frederic: To the Earth, Řezníček Petr: 2. Smyčcový kvartet, Satié Erik: Sarabanda, Seelsi Giacinto: Tre canti sacri: Pater noster, Ave Maria, Alleluja, Ixor, Samlík Petr: Mešní hudba, Pokušení, Sedmero přikázání lodím, Schulhoff Ervin: I. smyčcový kvartet, Sonáta pro housle a klavír

Schiffauer Edvard: Smyčcový kvartet „Vzepětí“, Silná Ingrid: Miserere, Tři studie pro housle sólo, Skrjabin Alexandr: Sonáta č. 9 op. 68, Slavický Klement: Sonáta „Ecce homo“, Slavický Milan: Advent, Dialogy s tichem, Media vita, Prosvětlení I., Vzývání I – III, Slavík Frank: Caprice č. 5 „Toccata“, Slezák Pavel: Ottonia, Démonologie života a smrti, Rozjímání svatého Františka v zahradě, Návraty, Sluka Luboš: Cesta stínu, Cesta ticha, Smolka Martin: Netopýr, Smutný Pavel: Smyčcový kvartet „SAL“, Scherzo, Sonáta dolorosa, Solbiati Alessandro: Duo Il gigante, Spilka Dalibor: Pět monologií pro sólové housle, Podzimní hudba, Stockhausen Karlheinz: Zvěrokruh, In Freundschaft, Stravinskij Igor: Elegia, Pater noster, Suk Josef: Meditace na staročeský chorál „Svatý Václave“, Balada d moll, čtyři kusy pro housle a klavír, Šimáček Miroslav: Svatý Mořic, Šimandl Karel: Fantasie na žalm 146, Tři modlitby, Mše, Symfonia da Requiem, Škarka K.: Medium coeli, Šostakovič Dmitrij: Klavírní trio op. 67, Štědroň Miloš: Pavany a gagliardy, Danze canti e lamenti, Švedas Vladas: Dzuhiškoj Godos, Šnajdr Pavel: Psalmus, Takemitsu Toru: Air pro flétnu, Vaculovičová Zdeňka: Laudetur Jesus Christus, Milost dne, Missa „PRO NOTRE DAME“, Oratorium O svaté Anežce české, Pokušení na poušti, Requiem za svět, Žalmy 25, 100, 122, „Smiluj se“, „Na výsostech“, „Svatý“, „Beránku“, Vierne Louis: Carillon de Westminster, Vitouš Alan: Antiquann Exquizite Matrem, Vogel Villem: 2 Evangeliemotete, Vrkoč Jan: Čisté nebe, Vycpálek Ladislav: Sonáta d moll „Chvála houslí“, Weiss Manfred: Tři kusy pro violoncello a klavír, Welesz Egon: Pět miniatur op. 93, Wiedermann Bedřich A.: Elegie Hlas přísný po temnotách zní, Notturno, Wilder Alec: Bross Quintet č. 3, Wlosok Pavel: Contrasts I, V, Würtz Roland: Chorální hudba, Yoay Eugéne: Šest sonát pro housle sólo, Yun Isang: Espace I, Zagor Peter: Trio, Zámečník Evžen: Klavírní trio, III. smyčcový kvartet, Zeljenka Ilja: Afro-Dita, Zemek Pavel: Komorní symfonie č. 2 (ke cti sv. Františka z Assisi), Obávam sa súdu Tvého, Pane, hledáme píseň vyvolených, Sonáty pro violoncello I – III, Z říše ryb (O Christ der Dubist Tag und Licht), Je t’aime (Pocta Panně Marii III), Santo semplice pro violu d’amore, Chrámové sólo pro klarinet, Smyčcové trio s mešními zvonky, Sonáta pro hoboj sólo, Zimmermann B. A.: Sonáta pro violoncello sólo, Zouhar Vít: Brána slunce (I. část), Brněnské veduty, Je všechno (znějící prostor), Šest klavírů, Zdá se mi zato pokaždé, Dumy, Intróitus, Gloria, Psalmus 97, La contesa, Magni consilii Angelus, Tutte quelle, Wide crossing, Blíská setkání zběsilostí srdce, Jako voda je, Zouhar Zdeněk: Jarní suita, Žesťový kvintet, I. smyčcový kvartet

Theodor Wiprud - Three Mystical Choruses, Maurice Ravel - Trois chansons, Iša Krejčí - Čtyři Madrigaly, Radek Dočkal - Et caritas II - Nonsakrální madrigaly, John Cage - Bacchanalia For prepared Paino, Petr Graham - Čtyři klavirni skladby k obrazům Pieta Mondriana - Kompozice v linii a barvě, Obraz II, Kompozice s modrou, Victory Boogie – Woogie, Petr Graham - Nocturno, Miro Bázlik - Moment Musical pro Johana Sebastiana, Miro Bázlik - Šest epigramů, Daniel Kessner - Natural Cycles for bass flute and piano, Daniel Kessner - Toccata for Piano, Poeme Exotique (2008) for flute and piano, Jaroslav Šťastný - Quadragesima (Postní preludium), Olivier Messiaen - Priere apres la Communion z Livre du Saint Sacrement, Jaroslav Šťastný - Dolcissima mia Vita..., Olivier Messiaen - Messe de la Pentecôte, Petr Vaculovič - Her stigma, her little treasure pro industriální filharmonii, 3. Symfonie pro industriální filharmonii, Campanello. Accelerando. Diminuendo, Silentio con fuoco, Koncert pro violu a industriální filharmonii, Allegro vivace, Adagio, Allegro, Violator pro violu, violistu a rolničku, LIFE METAL MASS pro sóla, rockový soubor a industriální fiharmonii, Frank Campo - In the Woods, Liviu Marinescu – Resonance, William Toutant - Three Peccadilloes, Daniel Kessner - Rhapsody, Daniel Hosken -Three Pieces for Oboe, Clarinet, and Piano, Martin Gendelman – Giocoso, Frank Campo - La Fontana di Franco, Stefan Niculescu – Sextuplum, Ioan Caianu - Dans din Nires, Dan Dediu - Gothic Concerto, Francois Rouschitzki - Chanson vallaque, Liviu Marinescu - Motto perpetuo, George Enescu - Lautarul / THE FIDDLER /, Liviu Danceanu - Panta rei, LA MUSIQUE DU RIRE ET DE L"OUBLI, Petr Eben - Jephtas daughter (from "4 Biblical dances), Jürg Baur - Ritorno - 5 pieces for organ, Otmar Mácha – Ranní Toccata, Oskar Gottlieb Blarr - "Zum ewigen Frieden ", "Holy Tango: Ist Gott für mich, so trete", Miloslav Kabeláč - 4 Preludes, Jan Hanuš - Michelangelo-Suite, Henning Frederichs - "Nachklänge"- Ohlasy, Arnošt Parsch – Vzkříšení, Liviu Danceanu - Exercitions of admiration /op.101/, Ryo Noda – Improvisation, Giacinto SCELSI - Tre pezzi for solo tenor saxophone, Sylvano BUSSOTTI - Ballerina gialla and Pettirosso by Voliera, Massimiliano MESSIERI - Le pieghe del tempo, Prigioniero di un sogno and Via Crucis, Massimiliano MESSIERI - Die Märchenprinzfantasien - for alto saxophone and tape, Giacinto SCELSI - Maknongan for alto saxophone and live electronics, Rudolf Růžička - Crucifixion I., Posonensia a Missa, John Hearne - Echoes of Inchcolm, Paul Burnell - A Sense of a Place Will Remain, Hazel Macleod - Diluculo in Inchcolm, Steve King - Illuminating St. Columba, Bohuslav Martinů - Sen Panny Marie, Erik Satie - Premiere pensée Rose + Croix, Bohuslav Martinů - Árie sestry Pasqualiny (Hry o Marii), Erik Satie - Sonneries de la Rose+Croix, Erik Satie - Le Chat, Le Rat, Les Anges, Maurice Ravel - Řecké písně, Radim Smetana – Sonata, Benjamin Britten - Jesus child, Martin Vojtíšek - Zahradnik (1 a 2.část), Zdenka Vaculovičová - Píseň písní, Richard Errington – Píseň, Dinos Constantinides - Recollections / for solo saxophone, Manolis Manousakis - Jungle/for sopranosaxophone, tape and video art, Giselle Eastman - Piece for solo saxophone, Giorgos Koumendakis - Forget Me not / for saxophone, dance and video art, Alejandro Argüello - Landscape No.2 “ la Espanola”/ for solo saxophone, Marilyn Shrude - Visions in Metaphor /for solo saxophone, dance and video art, Jacob Ter Veldhuis - The Garden of Love /for soprano, saxophone and tape, Jan Grossmann - Violiniada na obrazy Zdeňka Hajného, Jan Slimáček – Prolínání, Jiří Matys - Hudba pro dva - Allegro, Moderato risoluto, Allegro vivo, Jiří Teml - Čtvero denních dob aneb Vivaldi v Čechách, Jiří Matys - Suita pro housle solo, Leon Juřica - Tři pro dvě od jednoho - Allegretto, Moderato, Allegro, Jiří Teml - Cesta ke světlu – hudba na obrazy Zdeňka Hajného, Nicolas Zourabichvili - Messe de Saint-Georges, Pavel Sýkora - TE DEUM, Otto Jochum - MISSA, Samuel BARBER - Sonáta pro violoncello a klavír op. 6, Kurt Anton HUEBER - 1. sonáta pro sólové violoncello, Wolfram WAGNER - 2. Sonáta pro violoncello a klavír, Dmitrij ŠOSTAKOVIČ - Sonáta pro violoncello a klavír op. 40, Andreas Kröper - Flavia Devonas - "MUSIKSEISMOGRAF" Petr Matuszek a Markéta Dvořáková - Vokální alikvotní improvizace, Petr Pokorný - Modlitba s Ghany. Píseň z cyklu „Tři duchovní zpěvy“ pro sólový baryton, op. 50/3, Bohuslav Řehoř - Duetto pro nižší ženský hlas a mužský hlas doprovázený zvonem, Petr Pokorný - Galantní písně, Písně pro alt a baryton na slova Václava Lucemburského v překladu Gustava Francla, op. 91, Giacinto Scelsi - Wo-Ma per voce di basso, Markéta Dvořáková - Něco tiše cinká pro alt a baryton na verše Jana Skácela, Alois Piňos - Beati. Duo pro mezzosoprán a baryton na slova evangelia sv. Matouše, Ryszard Gabryś - Es ist Zeit do słów R. M. Rilkego, John Cage - Solo for voice 1 / verze pro dva hlasy, Alois Piňos - Ave Maria pro mezzosoprán a baryton, Miloslav Išvan - Sonata pro housle a klavír, Canto pro violu solo, Sonáta pro violoncello a klavír, Trio pro housle ,violoncello a klavír, Frantisek Emmert – "Ecce homo " symfonie pro housle solo, Ian Clarke - "Orange Dawn" pro flétnu a klavír, Christopher Bochmann “Commentaire sur Le Christ ressuscit” for solo oboe, Jan Grossmann - „Pošli to dál“ pro flétnu, hoboj, klavír a recitaci na texty Věry Ludíkové, Olivier Messiaen - "Vingt Regards sur l'Enfant-Jesus" pro klavír, XI. Premiere Communion de la Vierge, XIII Noël, Jan Grossmann - "Natalis solis invicti" pro flétnu a klavír, Sérgio Azevedo - "Tres Visoes Místicas" - “Three Mistic Visions”pro flétnu, hoboj a klavír, Michal Rataj - Oratorium electronicum, Silence Talking - "Mluvící ticho", Dreaming Life, Invito, Code, Lingua, Voce

 

Back to index